Sites

The following sites currently host or plan to host PlanetLab nodes.

Also available for download in KML format for Google Earth.

Peer Name Lon Lat
PLCMichigan Technological University-88.546347.1181
PLCHP Labs-122.1537.44
PLCSRI International-122.17837.4557
PLCgeni.nce
PLCUniversity of Canterbury, New Zealand172.649-43.5271
PLCUniversity of California, Santa Cruz-122.0637
PLCPlanetLab Colo - TP Warsaw2152.25
PLCDelft University of Technology4.3552.02
PLEsfa:onelab.iut.project1
PLCMLab - ATH0223.944437.9364
PLCMLab - AKL01174.783-36.85
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.twist
PLCMax Planck Institute for Software Systems6.5949.14
PLCSyracuse University7643
PLCAnna University80.213
PLCNPUST-MINAR120.61222.6461
PLCThe Hong Kong University of Science and Technology114.16622.3
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.rescom_dem
PLCUniversity of California at Berkeley-122.25937.8757
PLCMLab - NUQ0T
PLEUniversity of Modena and Reggio Emilia10.963744.6218
PLCMoscow Institute of Electronic Technology, TU MIET37.1155.59
PLCMLab - ACC02-0.16815.606
PLEsfa:onelab.test.mypiproj
PLCYale University-72.925141.3134
PLCRice University-95.392429.7225
PLCChina Science and Technology Network11640
PLCUniversity of Arizona-110.94832.2333
PLCJens-Uwe Peter Medien10.956450.2516
PLCUniversity of Waterloo-80.542243.4726
PLCOklahoma State University-97.071436.1222
PLCIllinois Institute of Technology-87.62941.8383
PLCCal Poly State University SLO-120.66235.3006
PLCOsaka University135.5234.81
PLCUniversity of Denver-104.96339.6798
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Swidnik22.68651.25
PLCRNP - Para-48.4591-1.46148
PLCUniversity of Michigan-83.712642.2944
PLCUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign-88.227240.1103
PLCMLab - YUL01-73.749745.4576
PLCUniversity at Albany, State University of New York-73.823442.6867
PLCMLab - MIL019.191645.464
PLCDuke University-78.942736.0088
PLCwww.libfairy.com9089
PLCCornell University-76.481642.4436
PLCUniversity of South Florida (CSE)-82.415228.0587
PLCETH Zuerich - Computer Science8.5451347.3794
PLCNortheastern University CCIS-71.0342.37
PLCNEC Laboratories-74.6440.37
PLCJohns Hopkins Information Security Institute-76.639.33
PLCHoward University-77.0238.91
PLETechnical University of Madrid-3.7240.42
PLCNational University of Defense Technology112.99628.227
PLCUniversity of Central Florida - EECS-81.2328.33
PLETampere University of Technology23.85561.449
PLCUniversity of Massachusetts Amherst-72.527442.3949
PLEsfa:onelab.inria.rescom2015
PLECzech Educational and Scientific Network14.391650.102
PLCShenZhen Hirisun Technology Incorporated11639
PLCColorado State University-105.0540.35
PLCUniversity of Kansas-95.264438.9527
PLCUniversity of California at Santa Barbara-119.72234.4285
PLCDartmouth College, Computer Science-70.966741.6167
PLEsfa:onelab.inria.r2lab
PLCHP Labs-122.1537.44
PLCStevens Institute of Technology-74.033340.75
PLCMLab - IAD0T-77.455838.9444
PLCBrigham Young University-111.3940.14
PLCUniversity of Washington-122.31347.6531
PLCMLab - PRG0114.416750.0833
PLCGeorge Mason University-77.1838.51
PLCUniversity of Texas Dallas - Computer Science-96.7532.9861
PLCUniversity of California, Riverside-117.3933.95
PLCPurdue-86.916740.4274
PLCgeni.xia
PLCUniversity of Houston-95.343429.7213
PLCUniversity of Otago170.514-45.8656
PLCOsaka City University135.50434.5927
PLCMLab - DFW04-97.038132.8969
PLCVirginia Tech-80.412437.2055
PLCThe Citadel-79.961432.7984
PLCWorcester Polytechnic Institute-71.809842.2736
PLCMLab - NUQ02-122.06737.3833
PLCUniversity of Oregon-123.0644.04
PLCGeorgetown University-77.0438.54
PLCToyohashi University of Technology137.4134.7008
PLCUniversity of Saskatchewan-106.6552.13
PLEAristotle University of Thessaloniki (delab-auth)2240
PLCUniversity of Ottawa-75.681345.4205
PLEsfa:onelab.unicamp.wifisdn
PLCSingapore Advanced Research and Education Network103.9181.45141
PLCBrown University-71.4241.82
PLCPrinceton-74.652440.3502
PLEJozef Stefan Institute14.48846.0423
PLCUniversity of Calgary - Computer Science-114.13351.0775
PLCNagoya Institute of Technology136.92535.1566
PLCLARC - University of Sao Paulo-46.5312-23.5552
PLCCooperacion Latino Americana De Redes Avanzadas (CLARA)-56.17-34.73
PLCKAIST127.537
PLEUniversity of Essex0.94413851.8754
PLCMLab - ORD01-87.904741.9786
PLCUniversity of Texas at Arlington-97.11532.73
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.yasinproj
PLCWashington State University-117.17846.731
PLCWarsaw University of Technology21.010452.2207
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Warsaw21.001752.1763
PLCUniversidad de Buenos Aires-58.3985-34.5975
PLEsfa:onelab.iotweek.testing3
PLCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte-80.732635.3061
PLCNational University of Singapore103.81.37
PLCMassachusetts Institute of Technology-71.092642.363
PLCBen-Gurion University of the Negev34.7531.5
PLCBeijing University of Posts and Telecommunications116.35939.9606
PLCGreek Research and Technology Network23.742437.9713
PLCBBN Technologies-71.147842.3907
PLCWashington University in St Louis-90.301538.6479
PLCWIDE Project142.49336.1024
PLCCarnegie Mellon University-79.942740.4446
PLCUniversity of Massachusetts Lowell-71.326642.6544
PLCMeasurementLab - LGA01-73.866740.7667
PLCColgate University-75.535742.8189
PLCMeasurementLab - MIA01-80.266725.7833
PLCUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-79.0435.92
PLCCase Western Reserve University-81.607941.5022
PLCThe Chinese University of Hong Kong114.16622.3
PLCUniversity of Illinois at Chicago-87.650541.8708
PLCThe University of Auckland174.771-36.8535
PLCC3SL - Centro de Computacao Cientifica e Software Livre -49.2318-25.4507
PLCRNP - Ceara-38.5816-3.7352
PLCMLab - ATL05-84.428133.6367
PLCSuffolk University-71.061942.3592
PLCColumbia University-73.963940.808
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.r2d2
PLCGIST (Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology)12737.53
PLCRoyal Institute of Technology (KTH), Sweden17.3859.52
PLEgeni.nitos
PLCIndiana University (Bloomington)-86.537239.1708
PLCUniversity of Tennessee at Knoxville-83.936735.9483
PLCTexas Tech University - Computer Science-101.87533.5874
PLCPeking University116.30739.9887
PLEsfa:fed4fire.iminds.test1
PLELaboratoire dInformatique de Grenoble5.8087245.2174
PLCRNP-44.22-22.88
PLCGeorgia Institute of Technology-84.397633.7772
PLCNew York University-73.993740.7292
PLCUniversidade Federal de Minas Gerais-43.95-19.9333
PLCGoogle-122.3537.41
PLCMeasurementLab - NUQ01-122.06737.3833
PLCMeasurementLab - DFW01-97.038132.8969
PLCMeasurementLab-122.05937.4167
PLCMeasurementLab - AMS024.7638952.3086
PLCMeasurementLab - AMS014.7638952.3086
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D - Poznan
PLCMeasurementLab - LHR01-0.45138951.4697
PLCMeasurementLab - ATL01-84.428133.6367
PLCMeasurementLab - PAR012.3490148.8584
PLCMeasurementLab - SEA01-122.30947.4489
PLCMeasurementLab - HAM019.9833353.6333
PLCNational Chung Cheng University120.47823.5619
PLCCalifornia Institute of Technology-118.12434.1383
PLCgeni.pgenigpolabbbncom
PLCEmory University-84.325533.7895
PLCMeasurementLab - ATH0123.944437.9364
PLCClemson University-82.839434.6754
PLCJordan University of Science and Technology35.987532.4931
PLEsfa:onelab.au
PLEsfa:onelab.unimi
PLCSamKnows Ltd-0.147351.514
PLCTennessee State University-86.831336.1659
PLEPC28.73451.7321
PLCVictoria University of Wellington174.768-41.2902
PLEUniversite de Liege5.5650.58
PLCRutgers University-74.408240.4896
PLCAUT University174.766-36.8538
PLCMLab - DEN03-104.67439.8561
PLCNorthwestern University (Illinois)-87.6942.05
PLCShanghai Jiao Tong University121.4331.1992
PLCCESNET - Czech Education and Research Network14.391650.102
PLCNile University31.019730.0722
PLCMeasurementLab - SYD01151.177-33.9461
PLCUniversity of Pittsburgh-8040.26
PLCMLab - DEN02-104.67439.8561
PLCMLab - MNL01121.01914.5086
PLCStanford University OpenFlow Projects-122.17237.4294
PLCUniversity of Rochester-77.6343.08
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.alfamantestbed
PLEOrange Labs Warsaw21.001252.1762
PLEsfa:onelab.lincs.dummy
PLCgeni.12345678901234567890123456789012
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.project_x
PLCTufts University-71.125642.4012
PLEUniversity of Parma10.325544.8009
PLCUniversity of Kentucky-84.505438.0401
PLEINRIA Nancy - Grand Est6.1577548.6661
PLCMLab - SEA05-122.30947.4489
PLCCarleton University-75.698245.3847
PLCMLab - NUQ05-122.06737.3833
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Project-01
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Project
PLCMLab - SVG015.6377858.8767
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Proj-01
PLCSoutheast University118.78832.0574
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Project-0
PLCgeni.tmacktestsitelongsliceprefix
PLCgeni.tsitelongsliceprefix
PLCInstituto Tecnologico Buenos Aires-58.3679-34.6039
PLCgeni.tmack-test-site-long-slice-prefix
PLCMLab - LGA05-73.866740.7667
PLCTechnische Universitaet Muenchen11.566948.1493
PLEINRIA OneLab7.0687443.6156
PLCUniversity of Toronto-79.543
PLEsfa:onelab.certhple.nitos_test
PLEsfa:onelab.n7.pony
PLCgeni.emulabnet
PLCMLab - DEN04-104.67439.8561
PLCEastern Michigan University-83.622642.2477
PLEple.ddd
PLCMeasurementLab - LAX01-118.40733.9425
PLEEotvos Lorand University19.062247.4744
PLEUniversity of Athens23.766937.9684
PLEsfa:onelab.utc.hpm_p
PLEESPRIT1036
PLCMLab - YYC01-114.01151.1315
PLCIIIT- Delhi77.272628.5447
PLCMLab - LOS013.32116.5821
PLCNICT139.76735.7
PLCMLab - ACC01-0.16815.606
PLCMLab - IAD05-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - DFW03-97.038132.8969
PLCMLab - DEN01-104.67439.8561
PLEsfa:onelab.test.project_1
PLEsfa:onelab.ubi.test
PLCUniversity of Missouri Kansas City-94.579439.0386
PLCThe Hong Kong Polytechnic University114.1822.304
PLCInstitute for Applied Supercomputing, California State University San Bernardino-117.00334.0012
PLERWTH Aachen6.0550.78
PLCKeio University140.05935.5546
PLCBoston University-71.142.35
PLEACC CYFRONET AGH19.9150.0696
PLEsfa:onelab.iminds.iotweek
PLCWaseda University139.4235.42
PLEThe Koszalin University of Technology16.197254.2047
PLCWilliams College-73.242.71
PLEsfa:onelab.netas.eucnc
PLCUniversity of New Mexico-106.6535.08
PLCUniversity of Connecticut-72.1541.49
PLEÉcole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne6.565646.5203
PLCBeiHang University116.539.9
PLCAlcatel-Lucent Indy Hill Site-88.119741.8124
PLCDoshisha University, Network Information Systems Laboratory135.76834.7995
PLCIIT Kharagpur87.312222.3171
PLCNara Institute of Science and Technology135.534.41
PLCgeni.ukyemulabnet
PLEgeni.wall2ilabtimindsbe
PLCUniversity of Maryland-76.944538.9886
PLCMoscow State University37.655.75
PLCAcademia Sinica - Taiwan121.3725.02
PLCUniversity of Nevada, Reno-119.81439.5398
PLEsfa:onelab.inria.mario
PLCESPOL University-79.96-2.15
PLEsfa:onelab.urbanet.test_resco
PLEUniversity of Almería - SAL-2.4045436.83
PLETechnical University of Lodz19.455651.7461
PLCUniversity of Science and Technology of China117.2731.87
PLCUniversity of Utah-111.84640.7686
PLCMLab - LAX04-118.40733.9425
PLEsfa:onelab.unitbv
PLCMcGill University-73.005745.0052
PLEsfa:onelab.nits
PLCNTUST-rb30312125
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D - Gdansk
PLCSimon Fraser University-122.5749.15
PLCHarvard University-71.116442.3788
PLCUniversity of California at Los Angeles-118.44234.0711
PLCUniversity of British Columbia-123.23749.2637
PLCHuazhong University of Science and Technology 114.40830.512
PLCMeasurementLab - IAD01-77.455838.9444
PLCEge Universitesi - International Computer Institute27.214538.4574
PLCUniversity of California, Davis-121.4338.72
PLCsfa.ple8inria
PLCUMass Boston - Computer Science-71.038342.3134
PLCUniversity of Texas at El Paso-106.4931.75
PLCCanarie - Ottawa-75.701945.4193
PLCNew York Institute of Technology-73.608140.814
PLCUniversity of New Brunswick-66.6545.9667
PLEQueen Mary, University of London-0.151.5
PLECentre for Wireless Communications25.471365.0582
PLEUniversity of Murcia-1.1747338.0232
PLCOhio State University-83.0339.98
PLCCanarie - Toronto-79.383743.645
PLEgeni.wall3testibbtbe
PLCStanford University-122.17237.4294
PLEFUNDP - The University of Namur4.86750.467
PLCUAM-Cuajimalpa-99.233219.3951
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Tijuana11
PLCERNET India77.0928.6
PLCSeoul National University - MMLAB126.5737.26
PLEsfa:onelab.unistra
PLCNICT Japan Gigabit Network II139.7735.66
PLCThe University of Hong Kong114.0922.17
PLCNational Tsing Hua University12123.5
PLCIIS, UniBw Munich10.551.5
PLCUniversity of Utah - Emulab-111.84440.7659
PLCUniversity of Wisconsin-89.386743.0757
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.mhscae2
PLCStony Brook University-73.1340.91
PLCUniversity College London-0.1751.5
PLCITLA-69.661318.4494
PLCTsinghua University116.32740
PLCUniversity of Dayton-95.677137.0625
PLCUniversity of California at San Diego-117.23732.877
PLCCentre for Development of Advanced Computing77.3512.59
PLCUniversity of Delaware-75.4539.41
PLETelecom and Management Sud Paris248
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be
PLEsfa:onelab.ncentric.iamatest
PLETelefonica I+D, Barcelona2.2208741.414
PLCPortland State University-122.68145.5099
PLCUniversity of Minnesota-93.2444.98
PLEsfa:onelab.iitm
PLCwww.ksatria.us8580
PLEsfa:onelab.iut
PLCInstitute of Network Technology of BUPT11639
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Buenos Aires11
PLCCanarie - Halifax-63.588644.6369
PLCMobile Broadband NetworkLab121.18824.9676
PLCMLab - SEA04-122.30947.4489
PLCTelecommunications Research Laboratory97.0948.53
PLCMoscow State University, Chemistry37.555.65
PLCMonash University145.133-37.9096
PLCTemple University-75.15739.9809
PLCAmerican University of Beirut35.333.53
PLCArizona State University-111.91533.4286
PLCMLab - JNB0128.1335-26.2035
PLCKansas State University-96.5939.19
PLCChongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications106.60229.5372
PLCUniversity of Massachusetts Dartmouth-71.006141.6286
PLCOregon State University School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science-123.1644.34
PLCBar-Ilan University34.8232.08
PLCHP Labs, Bristol-2.5851.45
PLCMultimedia University101.6432.9252
PLCPolytechnic Institute of NYU-73.9940.69
PLCSun Yat-Sen University113.29923.0993
PLETechnische Universität Ilmenau10.938650.681
PLEsfa:onelab.lip
PLEUniversity of Surrey-0.58834351.2436
PLCUniversity of Southern California, ISI-118.4633.9815
PLCTexas AM University-96.3430.61
PLCUniversidad Tecnologica Nacional-58.48-34.58
PLCIowa State University Electrical and Computer Engineering-93.3742.02
PLCCanarie - Montreal-73.575845.5025
PLCUniversity of Melbourne - CSSE144.9-37.8
PLCSeoul National University - CAPLAB126.95237.4486
PLEUniversity of Cambridge0.091752.2112
PLCUniversity of Virginia - Systems and Information Engineering-78.510838.032
PLEsfa:fed4fire.iminds
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.agrofire
PLEsfa:fed4fire.uth.haniavis
PLCRNP - Rio Grande do Sul-51.13-30.0533
PLEFCT/UNL-9.1842338.672
PLCKoc University29.075641.2072
PLCGuilin University of Electronic Technology of China110.1925.17
PLCDePaul University-87.6341.88
PLCOrbit-74.4540.48
PLEUniversita di Napoli Federico II14.190640.8283
PLCgeni.pgenigpolabbbn
PLCHiroshima City University - Information Science132.41534.4403
PLCMLab - WLG01174.805-41.3272
PLCMLab - HND01139.7835.5522
PLCUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham-86.808433.5006
PLCCanarie - Winnipeg-97.168549.8832
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Santiago-70.55-33.45
PLCTokyo Institute of Technology139.68535.6056
PLEUniversity of Sevilla-5.937.42
PLCUniversity of Tokyo139.535.75
PLCUniversity of Puerto Rico at Mayaguez-67.1418.2
PLCLusiaNeversTestProject01Manual
PLCNational Computer Network Emergency Response Technical Team/Coodination Center of China118.79132.061
PLCVerivue, Inc-74.594440.3552
PLCSUNY Binghamton-75.968742.088
PLCPalo Alto Research Center-122.14837.4021
PLCZhejiang University 120.12130.2636
PLEUniversite de La Reunion55.5-20.905
PLESapienza University of Rome12.503741.891
PLETechnische Universitaet Berlin13.352.5
PLCOklahoma State University (Tulsa)-97.0536.1167
PLCAmerican University in Cairo31.2530
PLCinvertis university bareilly india7928
PLCMoscow Institute of Physics and Technology37.555.65
PLCHuaZhong Normal University114.36330.5194
PLCKREONET at KISTI-DAEJON127.2636.2
PLCFu Jen Catholic University12123.5
PLETel Aviv Yaffo College34.76132.0479
PLEsfa:fed4fire.upmc.ndn
PLCUniversity of Texas, Austin-97.736630.2869
PLCLahore University of Management Pakistan74.409931.4701
PLEsfa:onelab.inria.iotlab
PLCUniversita12.490441.909
PLCMLab - SYD02151.177-33.9461
PLCJohns Hopkins CNDS-76.639.33
PLCUniversity of Georgia-83.3633.98
PLCCentro Nacional de Calculo Cientifico Universidad de Los Andes-71.18338.6
PLCUniversity of Nebraska at Kearney-99.140.7
PLCMontana State University-111.04945.6666
PLCUniversity of Electronic Science and Technology of China103.55330.4528
PLCMLab - NBO0136.9258-1.31917
PLCUniversity of Tsukuba140.10236.1048
PLCMLab - TRN017.6497245.2008
PLCMLab - LCA0133.62634.8809
PLCRNP - Rio de Janeiro-43.1725-22.9066
PLCMLab - ARN0117.918659.6519
PLCUniversity of Puerto Rico, Rio Piedras Campus-76.640636.8093
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.nitos_tut
PLCNizhny Novgorod State University4456.333
PLCUniversity of Victoria-123.3748.42
PLEUniversita di Pisa10.385243.7207
PLCgeni.GEC19
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Piotrkow Trybunalski19.683351.4
PLEsfa:onelab
PLCNanyang Technological University103.6821.34618
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Sao Paulo11
PLCInstituto de Pesquisa Tecnologicas de São Paulo-46.381-23.3251
PLCCleveland State University-81.675641.5033
PLCSpace Monitoring Data Center SINP MSU37.534755.6955
PLCgeni.ln-test
PLCMLab - VIE0116.410748.269
PLCUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln-96.666740.8
PLCMLab - MAD01-3.5666740.4667
PLCIndian Institute of Technology Delhi77.1328.4
PLCUniversity of Colombo School of Computing79.86136.90222
PLCMLab - LBA01-1.6605653.8658
PLCLoyola University Chicago-87.625341.8974
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.dtnator
PLEIBBT3.7451.04
PLCUniversidade Federal de Campina Grande - Laboratório de Sistemas Distribuídos-35.8333-7.25
PLCBeijing Institute of Technology, Intelligent Information Network Lab116.31739.9663
PLEsfa:onelab.nus.test
PLEKU Leuven4.6859950.8625
PLCUniversity of Pennsylvania-75.190439.9517
PLCUniversiti Sains Malaysia100.3015.35466
PLEOpole University of Technology17.943850.6811
PLCUniversity of Colorado at Boulder-105.26240.0072
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.pltutorial
PLCMLab - TPE01121.22425.0778
PLCMLab - LJU0114.457546.2236
PLCMLab - DUB01-6.2553.4333
PLCKookmin University126.99937.6118
PLCAngelo State University-100.4631.4399
PLCSBA Research16.369848.1946
PLCThe University of Waikato175.318-37.7892
PLCComputer Network Information Center,Chinese Academy of Sciences 116.2339.55
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.myproject
PLCHong Kong Applied Science & Tech Research Institute114.122.18
PLCSimula Research Laboratory10.7559.93
PLCNational NetWork New Media Engineering Research Center116.4639.92
PLCDoCoMo Communications Laboratories USA, Inc.-97.677137.0625
PLCMLab - BKK01100.7513.6904
PLCMLab - TUN0110.229136.8516
PLEAthlone Institute of Technology-7.9055753.4187
PLEReykjavik University-21.924964.1232
PLEgeni.global
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Olsztyn20.5953.86
PLCChungnam National University127.537
PLEPoznan Supercomputing and Networking Center16.916552.4118
PLCUniversity of Florida - ACIS Lab-82.2729.68
PLCSwRI/UT San Antonio-122.08337.3833
PLCCity College of the City University of New York-7440.43
PLCMONASH University Sunway Campus101.6013.06432
PLCMLab - NUQ1T-122.06737.3833
PLCTechnion - Israel Institute of Technology34.7531.5
PLCNational Taiwan University, Department of Information Management12123.5
PLCOpen Networking Laboratory-122.18137.453
PLCChung-Ang University126.95737.5036
PLCUniversity of Peradeniya80.437.73
PLCUniversity of Applied Sciences Sankt Poelten15.631948.2139
PLCSeoul National University12737.53
PLCFrance Telecom R&D2.3348.87
PLCMCI GRID Lab-96.7532.97
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Krakow19.5750.04
PLEsfa:onelab.asdas.yasintest
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.incelli
PLEZuse Institute Berlin13.296252.4545
PLCUniversity of California, Irvine-117.8133.67
PLCVanderbilt University-86.804136.145
PLCUniversity of Nanjing118.77532.0556
PLCCANARIE-75.745.4167
PLCUniversity of Chicago-87.601141.7894
PLCplc.newsite
PLCSan Jose State University-121.8937.59
PLCWayne State University-83.067742.3573
PLCgeni.lnprj
PLCFederal University of ABC - Computer Science-46.5316-23.6537
PLCgeni.ahscaletest
PLEFreie Universität Berlin13.295652.4553
PLCKamchatka State University named after Vitus Bering158.3853
PLCUniversidad Publica de Navarra-1.6354442.7993
PLCXiAn Jiaotong University108.97934.2482
PLCMLab - MIA02-80.266725.7833
PLCMLab - LGA02-73.866740.7667
PLCUniversity of Toronto at Mississauga-79.3743.35
PLCMLab - LAX03-118.40733.9425
PLCgeni.sdnmonitoring
PLCMLab - BOG01-74.06674.58333
PLCMLab - ORD02-87.904741.9786
PLCSangmyung University127.17836.833
PLCSangmyung University-lab127.17836.833
PLCMLab - ATL02-84.428133.6367
PLCJaypee Institute of Information Tech.77.038928.6298
PLCMLab - IAD02-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - IAD04-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - BEG0120.292144.8216
PLCMLab - ORD04-87.904741.9786
PLCMLab - ATL04-84.428133.6367
PLCMLab - IAD03-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - LGA04-73.866740.7667
PLCMLab - MIA04-80.266725.7833
PLCMLab - SEA02-122.30947.4489
PLCMLab - ATL03-84.428133.6367
PLCMLab - MIA03-80.266725.7833
PLCMLab - ORD03-87.904741.9786
PLCMLab - SEA03-122.30947.4489
PLCIntel - Nizhny Novgorod4456.333
PLEsfa:onelab.inria.project_1
PLEJCP-Consult-1.6075348.1179
PLEUniversity of Wuerzburg9.9349.8
PLCInterxion - Frankfurt8.6850.11
PLCPusan National University129.08335.2346
PLECREATE-NET International Research Center11.15546.0671
PLEgeni.jfedusers
PLEAthens Univ. of Economics & Business23.739937.9966
PLEPetru Maior University of Targu Mures24.56646.547
PLEUniversity of Passau13.4748.58
PLCUniversity of Technology at Sydney151.195-33.8874
PLEsfa:onelab.upsud.super_proj
PLCJapan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology (JAIST)140.0539.38
PLEIT/ISCTE-IUL-9.0838.43
PLCPacket Clearing House - San Francisco-122.2637.46
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.trident2
PLCHumboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin - IWI13.403152.5211
PLEsfa:onelab.uvigo.atlanttic
PLCUniversity of Science and Technology Beijing116.3539.989
PLCHuawei Technologies Co., Ltd. 114.05422.6527
PLCJoint SuperComputer Center RAS37.577755.7101
PLCYonsei University12737.53
PLCMichigan State University-84.4842.74
PLCIndian Institute of Information Technology, Bangalore77.5812.97
PLEIRISA-1.6507148.1155
PLCIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee77.929.85
PLCMLab - LGA03-73.866740.7667
PLCUniversity of Cincinnati-84.539.11
PLChustnn00
PLEsfa:onelab.iminds
PLEsfa:onelab.ensao
PLEsfa:fed4fire.uth.nitlab
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.projectx
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.incelliexp
PLEsfa:onelab.lip.rescom_exp
PLCDept. of Computer Science, National Chengchi University12123.5
PLCNorth Carolina State University-78.633335.7667
PLCIndian Institute Of Technology Bombay72.518.58
PLCNational University of Kaohsiung120.28622.7328
PLCMLab - YYZ01-79.630643.6767
PLCUniversity of Washington - Accretive DSL-122.31347.6531
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.crossix
PLCNorth Carolina AT State University-79.7736.07
PLEsfa:onelab.global.seattle
PLEUniversite Catholique de Louvain4.6166750.6833
PLCUniversity of Notre Dame-86.238641.7
PLEUniversite Pierre et Marie Curie2.3574948.8473
PLEsfa:onelab.univbris
PLCUniversity of Ontario Institute of Technology-78.891743.9449
PLEsfa:onelab.vt
PLEsfa:onelab.ufg
PLCKeldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics38.83355.067
PLCLawrence Berkeley National Laboratory-122.26837.8702
PLCMLab - SIN01103.9881.355
PLCUniversity of Oklahoma-97.442435.2098
PLCKent State University-81.341641.145
PLCMLab - LGA06-73.866740.7667
PLEsfa:onelab.tuberlinple.eucnc
PLCRyerson University-79.377243.6575
PLCPLA University of Science and Technology118.7932.06
PLCMLab - DFW05-97.038132.8969
PLCCanarie - Calgary-114.06351.0448
PLCMLab - ORD05-87.904741.9786
PLCRochester Institute of Technology-77.679943.0844
PLCMLab - NUQ06-122.06737.3833
PLEsfa:onelab.inria.thierry
PLEUniversity of Goettingen9.5599651.3622
PLEWarsaw University of Technology Europe21.006952.2221
PLCMLab - NUQ03-122.06737.3833
PLCMLab - DFW02-97.038132.8969
PLCMLab - NUQ04-122.06737.3833
PLCMLab - LAX05-118.40733.9425
PLEUniversity of Luebeck - ITM10.704353.8341
PLCMLab - MIA05-80.266725.7833
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.cloudconfetti
PLCMLab - LAX02-118.40733.9425
PLEUniversite de Strasbourg7.7383348.5237
PLEUniversidad Carlos III Madrid-3.7446340.3545
PLEUniversity of Oslo10.7559.93
PLEUniversity of Rostock12.14554.13
PLEPolitecnico di Milano - Dip. di Elettronica e Informazione9.1245.28
PLEUniversity College London-0.1751.5
PLEUniversity of Warsaw20.98152.211
PLEsfa:onelab.lip.wifimamer
PLEUniversita degli Studi di Trento11.1546.066
PLEDFN-Verein11.028749.575
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.andreatest
PLEVTT24.825960.1826
PLETel-Aviv University34.804232.1139
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.review
PLETroyes University of Technology4.0673948.2693
PLEWaterford Institute of Technology-7.1582552.2441
PLEUniversity of Stuttgart - IPVS9.1751748.7835
PLECWI4.5352.22
PLEsfa:onelab.jos.testgato
PLEsfa:fed4fire.iminds.bvermeul10
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.tridentcom
PLEsfa:onelab.certhple
PLEsfa:fed4fire.uth
PLEsfa:onelab.netmodeple
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.workshop
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.berlin
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.timurtest
PLEIT-Aveiro-8.6562840.6401
PLEsfa:onelab.csu
PLEsfa:onelab.gt
PLEsfa:ceni.ict
PLEUniversity of Vienna16.2448.16
PLENetgroup at University of Rome "Tor Vergata"12.624341.8556
PLECCTC / Universidade do Minho-8.3972241.5615
PLEAalto University Comnet24.9360.19
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.bvermeul
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.pdspracticum
PLEBudapest University of Technology and Economics19.0647.4725
PLEUniversity of Basel, Switzerland7.647.55
PLELancaster University-2.7828654.0103
PLEUniversity of Cyprus33.3635.15
PLEEurecom Institute7.0516243.6285
PLEAlcatel-Lucent Villarceaux2.240548.6682
PLEUniversity of Ljubljana14.305246.0319
PLEsfa:onelab.anrg
PLEInstituto Superior Tecnico-9.3032438.7373
PLETechnische Universitat Dresden13.72551.026
PLECSLab - Institute of Communication and Computer Systems of National Technical University of Athens23.7338
PLENetwork Management & Optimal Design Laboratory - National Technical University of Athens23.7237.97
PLEUniversity of Catania - Computer Science and Telecommunications Engineering15.074937.5258
PLEUniversitat Politecnica de Catalunya2.1127341.3897
PLEITEC, Klagenfurt University14.346.62
PLEPolish-Japanese Institute of Information Technology (PJIIT)20.9952.22
PLEThales Communications & Security2.3067448.9408
PLEsfa:onelab.itti
PLEKTH, Royal Institute of Technology, EE18.06759.3495
PLEFraunhofer-Institute for Telecommunications - Heinrich-Hertz-Institut13.3252.52
PLECentre for Research and Technology Hellas23.737.9
PLETrinity College Dublin-6.2453.24
PLEUniversidade do Algarve-7.9637.01
PLEUniversity of St Andrews-3.0356.25
PLEUniversity of Zurich, Communication Systems Group8.3247.23
PLEUniversity of Tromso18.97769.6813
PLETechnische Universitat Darmstadt8.449.53
PLETechnische Universitaet Muenchen11.566948.1493
PLEUniversity of Lisbon-9.0938.45
PLEVrije Universiteit4.952.35
PLEUniversita degli studi di Udine13.23346.066
PLEThe Hebrew University of Jerusalem35.200731.7857
PLEFrance Telecom R&D Lannion - PL Europe-3.4584248.7319
PLEUniversity of Bern, IAM7.2646.57
PLEBlekinge Institute of Technology15.591156.1819
PLEEscuela Politecnica Superior-3.6941340.4363
PLEAston University-1.8909852.4866
PLEHAW Hamburg10.038653.5686
PLEUniversidad Publica de Navarra-1.6354442.7993
PLEsfa:fed4fire.global.reputation
PLEsfa:fed4fire.upmc.testing
PLEinterlab-ait100.60414.1426
PLETechnicolor Paris Research Lab2.2809748.8319
PLEUniversity of Copenhagen, DIKU12.561255.7014
PLEFraunhofer FOKUS - Research Institute for Open Communication Systems13.314352.5258
PLEETH Zuerich8.5333347.3833
PLETelecom Lille 13.1352550.6103
PLEInst. of Computer Science, Foundation for Research and Technology - Hellas2535.17
PLEPolitecnico di Torino7.6745.07
PLEDipartimento di Informatica di Torino7.6745.07
PLEHelsinki Institute for Information Technology2560.1
PLEUniversity of Kaiserslautern, Germany7.7849.45
PLEKarlsruhe Institute of Technology8.40549.015
PLEsfa:fed4fire.upmc.project_y
PLEIonian University19.914839.6205
PLEUniversitat Oberta de Catalunya2.1679141.3909
PLESwedish Institute of Computer Science18.0559.3333
PLEL3S Research Center, University of Hannover9.7352.4
PLEUniversidade de Vigo-8.6845842.1692
PLESilesian University of Technology, Insti18.677350.2901
PLEUniversitat Pompeu Fabra - NeTS2.186441.3849
PLEUniversitat Rovira i Virgili1.1541.07
PLEFriedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg1149.36
PLEsfa:wall2\.ilabt\.iminds\.be.aimstutorial
PLEUniversity of Konstanz9.1878347.6894
PLEUniversity College Dublin-6.2216953.3092
PLEWroclaw University of Technology16.9351.1
PLEUniversity of Ioannina20.838639.6182
PLEUniversity of Sussex0.13333350.8333
PLEImperial College London-0.17665551.498
PLEUniversity of Neuchatel6.5646.59
PLEUniversity of Duisburg-Essen6.4651.25
PLELinkoping University - IDA15.57758.399
PLENational ICT Australia (NICTA)151.197-33.8954
PLEHumboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin - IWI13.403152.5211
PLEUniversity of Patras21.788538.2845
PLEJacobs University Bremen8.4953.04
PLEQuantavis10.325243.5052

Notes
Hold down the shift key to select multiple columns to sort
Enter & or | in the search area to switch between AND and OR search modes