Sites

The following sites currently host or plan to host PlanetLab nodes.

Also available for download in KML format for Google Earth.

Peer Name Lon Lat
PLCIran university of science and technolog51.502335.7425
PLCMichigan Technological University-88.546347.1181
PLCSRI International-122.17837.4557
PLCgeni.nce
PLCUniversity of Canterbury, New Zealand172.649-43.5271
PLCUniversity of California, Santa Cruz-122.0637
PLCHP Labs-122.1537.44
PLCMLab - AKL01174.783-36.85
PLCPlanetLab Colo - TP Warsaw2152.25
PLCDelft University of Technology4.3552.02
PLCXidian University108.91734.2301
PLCMax Planck Institute for Software Systems6.5949.14
PLCSyracuse University7643
PLCMLab - ACC02-0.16815.606
PLCAnna University80.213
PLCNPUST-MINAR120.61222.6461
PLCThe Hong Kong University of Science and Technology114.16622.3
PLCUniversity of California at Berkeley-122.25937.8757
PLCMLab - NUQ0T
PLCIllinois Institute of Technology-87.62941.8383
PLCMoscow Institute of Electronic Technology, TU MIET37.1155.59
PLCCal Poly State University SLO-120.66235.3006
PLCOsaka University135.5234.81
PLCMLab - AMS034.763952.3086
PLCYale University-72.925141.3134
PLCRice University-95.392429.7225
PLCChina Science and Technology Network11640
PLCUniversity of Arizona-110.94832.2333
PLCJens-Uwe Peter Medien10.956450.2516
PLCUniversity of Waterloo-80.542243.4726
PLCOklahoma State University-97.071436.1222
PLCUniversity of Denver-104.96339.6798
PLCJohns Hopkins Information Security Institute-76.639.33
PLCUniversity of Massachusetts Amherst-72.527442.3949
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Swidnik22.68651.25
PLCRNP - Para-48.4591-1.46148
PLCUniversity of Michigan-83.712642.2944
PLCUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign-88.227240.1103
PLCHoward University-77.0238.91
PLCUniversity at Albany, State University of New York-73.823442.6867
PLCNEC Laboratories-74.6440.37
PLCNational University of Defense Technology112.99628.227
PLCDuke University-78.942736.0088
PLCwww.libfairy.com9089
PLCCornell University-76.481642.4436
PLCMLab - MIL019.191645.464
PLCMLab - DFW06-97.038132.8969
PLCUniversity of Central Florida - EECS-81.2328.33
PLCUniversity of South Florida (CSE)-82.415228.0587
PLCETH Zuerich - Computer Science8.5451347.3794
PLCNortheastern University CCIS-71.0342.37
PLCGeorge Mason University-77.1838.51
PLCUniversity of Texas Dallas - Computer Science-96.7532.9861
PLCUniversity of California, Riverside-117.3933.95
PLCMLab - LGA0T-73.866740.7667
PLCShenZhen Hirisun Technology Incorporated11639
PLCPurdue-86.916740.4274
PLCColorado State University-105.0540.35
PLCUniversity of Kansas-95.264438.9527
PLCUniversity of California at Santa Barbara-119.72234.4285
PLCDartmouth College, Computer Science-70.966741.6167
PLCMLab - IAD0T-77.455838.9444
PLCHP Labs-122.1537.44
PLCStevens Institute of Technology-74.033340.75
PLCBrigham Young University-111.3940.14
PLCUniversity of Washington-122.31347.6531
PLCMLab - LGA07-73.866740.7667
PLETest11
PLCgeni.xia
PLCUniversity of Houston-95.343429.7213
PLCMLab - BRU023.352850.4974
PLCUniversity of Saskatchewan-106.6552.13
PLCMLab - MPM0132.5725-25.9208
PLCUniversity of Otago170.514-45.8656
PLCUniversity of Ottawa-75.681345.4205
PLCOsaka City University135.50434.5927
PLCToyohashi University of Technology137.4134.7008
PLCMLab - DFW04-97.038132.8969
PLCVirginia Tech-80.412437.2055
PLCGeorgetown University-77.0438.54
PLCThe Citadel-79.961432.7984
PLCUniversity of Oregon-123.0644.04
PLCWorcester Polytechnic Institute-71.809842.2736
PLCMLab - LHR04-0.451451.4697
PLCBrown University-71.4241.82
PLCPrinceton-74.652440.3502
PLCMLab - ORD01-87.904741.9786
PLCKAIST127.537
PLCMLab - MIL029.191645.464
PLCUniversity of Texas at Arlington-97.11532.73
PLCSingapore Advanced Research and Education Network103.9181.45141
PLCUniversity of Calgary - Computer Science-114.13351.0775
PLCMLab - LHR05-0.451451.4697
PLCNagoya Institute of Technology136.92535.1566
PLCLARC - University of Sao Paulo-46.5312-23.5552
PLCCooperacion Latino Americana De Redes Avanzadas (CLARA)-56.17-34.73
PLEIT-Aveiro-8.6562840.6401
PLCMLab - YUL02-73.749745.4576
PLCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte-80.732635.3061
PLCWashington State University-117.17846.731
PLCC3SL - Centro de Computacao Cientifica e Software Livre -49.2318-25.4507
PLCWarsaw University of Technology21.010452.2207
PLCUniversity of Illinois at Chicago-87.650541.8708
PLCCase Western Reserve University-81.607941.5022
PLCUniversidad de Buenos Aires-58.3985-34.5975
PLCBen-Gurion University of the Negev34.7531.5
PLCUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-79.0435.92
PLCColgate University-75.535742.8189
PLCNational University of Singapore103.81.37
PLCMassachusetts Institute of Technology-71.092642.363
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Warsaw21.001752.1763
PLCBeijing University of Posts and Telecommunications116.35939.9606
PLCThe University of Auckland174.771-36.8535
PLCGreek Research and Technology Network23.742437.9713
PLCBBN Technologies-71.147842.3907
PLCMLab - AMS044.763952.3086
PLCThe Chinese University of Hong Kong114.16622.3
PLCWashington University in St Louis-90.301538.6479
PLCRNP - Ceara-38.5816-3.7352
PLCUniversity of Massachusetts Lowell-71.326642.6544
PLCWIDE Project142.49336.1024
PLCCarnegie Mellon University-79.942740.4446
PLCMeasurementLab - MIA01-80.266725.7833
PLCMLab - LGA1T-73.866740.7667
PLCMLab - ATL05-84.428133.6367
PLCSuffolk University-71.061942.3592
PLCColumbia University-73.963940.808
PLCGIST (Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology)12737.53
PLCRoyal Institute of Technology (KTH), Sweden17.3859.52
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D - Poznan
PLCIndiana University (Bloomington)-86.537239.1708
PLCMeasurementLab - ATL01-84.428133.6367
PLCUniversity of Tennessee at Knoxville-83.936735.9483
PLCNational Chung Cheng University120.47823.5619
PLCTexas Tech University - Computer Science-101.87533.5874
PLCPeking University116.30739.9887
PLCCalifornia Institute of Technology-118.12434.1383
PLCRNP-44.22-22.88
PLCMeasurementLab - HAM019.9833353.6333
PLCMeasurementLab - AMS014.7638952.3086
PLCGeorgia Institute of Technology-84.397633.7772
PLCNew York University-73.993740.7292
PLCMLab - LIS01-9.135438.7756
PLCUniversidade Federal de Minas Gerais-43.95-19.9333
PLCMeasurementLab - LHR01-0.45138951.4697
PLCGoogle-122.3537.41
PLCMeasurementLab - DFW01-97.038132.8969
PLCMLab - MAD02-3.566740.4667
PLCMeasurementLab-122.05937.4167
PLCMLab - MIL039.191645.464
PLCgeni.pgenigpolabbbncom
PLCEmory University-84.325533.7895
PLCClemson University-82.839434.6754
PLCJordan University of Science and Technology35.987532.4931
PLCSamKnows Ltd-0.147351.514
PLCTennessee State University-86.831336.1659
PLCMeasurementLab - SYD01151.177-33.9461
PLCMLab - ATH0323.944437.9364
PLCShanghai Jiao Tong University121.4331.1992
PLCcyberspace security lab cetc104.04330.6234
PLCCESNET - Czech Education and Research Network14.391650.102
PLEsfa:ceni.ict.mylab
PLCVictoria University of Wellington174.768-41.2902
PLCRutgers University-74.408240.4896
PLCAUT University174.766-36.8538
PLCNorthwestern University (Illinois)-87.6942.05
PLCMLab - SEA06-122.30947.4489
PLCUniversity of Pittsburgh-8040.26
PLCMLab - LIS02-9.135438.7756
PLCMLab - MIL049.191645.464
PLCNile University31.019730.0722
PLCStanford University OpenFlow Projects-122.17237.4294
PLCInstituto Tecnologico Buenos Aires-58.3679-34.6039
PLCMLab - BRU013.352850.4974
PLCUniversity of Rochester-77.6343.08
PLCTufts University-71.125642.4012
PLCMLab - DEN02-104.67439.8561
PLCMLab - BOM0172.868119.0886
PLCSoutheast University118.78832.0574
PLCgeni.12345678901234567890123456789012
PLCCyber Security Tech. Key Lab., Sichuan104.130.6
PLCUniversity of Kentucky-84.505438.0401
PLCMLab - MAD03-3.566740.4667
PLCCarleton University-75.698245.3847
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Project-01
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Project
PLCMLab - MAD04-3.566740.4667
PLCMLab - SVG015.6377858.8767
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Proj-01
PLCgeni.Luisa_Nevers-Test-Project-0
PLCMLab - PAR022.34948.8584
PLCMLab - MIL059.191645.464
PLCgeni.tmacktestsitelongsliceprefix
PLCgeni.tsitelongsliceprefix
PLCgeni.tmack-test-site-long-slice-prefix
PLCMLab - DFW03-97.038132.8969
PLCTechnische Universitaet Muenchen11.566948.1493
PLCMeasurementLab - LAX01-118.40733.9425
PLEPoznan Supercomputing and Networking Center16.916552.4118
PLCMLab - PRG0214.416750.0833
PLCgeni.emulabnet
PLCMLab - IAD05-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - BRU043.352850.4974
PLCMLab - BRU033.352850.4974
PLCMLab - BOM0272.868119.0886
PLCMLab - PAR032.34948.8584
PLCUniversity of Toronto-79.543
PLCMLab - SEA02-122.30947.4489
PLCEastern Michigan University-83.622642.2477
PLCMLab - LOS013.32116.5821
PLCMLab - PAR052.34948.8584
PLCMLab - LGA05-73.866740.7667
PLCNICT139.76735.7
PLCIIIT- Delhi77.272628.5447
PLCWilliams College-73.242.71
PLCThe Hong Kong Polytechnic University114.1822.304
PLCAlcatel-Lucent Indy Hill Site-88.119741.8124
PLCBeiHang University116.539.9
PLCKeio University140.05935.5546
PLCBoston University-71.142.35
PLEJCP-Consult-1.6075348.1179
PLCUniversity of New Mexico-106.6535.08
PLCNara Institute of Science and Technology135.534.41
PLCUniversity of Connecticut-72.1541.49
PLCDoshisha University, Network Information Systems Laboratory135.76834.7995
PLCIIT Kharagpur87.312222.3171
PLCWaseda University139.4235.42
PLCInstitute for Applied Supercomputing, California State University San Bernardino-117.00334.0012
PLCMLab - PRG0314.416750.0833
PLCMLab - PRG0414.416750.0833
PLCChalmers University of Technology11.978757.6891
PLCUniversity of Missouri Kansas City-94.579439.0386
PLCMLab - PRG0514.416750.0833
PLCgeni.ukyemulabnet
PLEUniversita di Napoli Federico II14.190640.8283
PLCMeasurementLab - IAD01-77.455838.9444
PLCAcademia Sinica - Taiwan121.3725.02
PLCUniversity of Maryland-76.944538.9886
PLCMcGill University-73.005745.0052
PLCUniversity of British Columbia-123.23749.2637
PLCUniversity of California, Davis-121.4338.72
PLCHarvard University-71.116442.3788
PLCMLab - FRA028.562250.0379
PLCEge Universitesi - International Computer Institute27.214538.4574
PLCESPOL University-79.96-2.15
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D - Gdansk
PLCUniversity of Science and Technology of China117.2731.87
PLCMLab - AMS074.763952.3086
PLCUniversity of Utah-111.84640.7686
PLCUniversity of Nevada, Reno-119.81439.5398
PLCHuazhong University of Science and Technology 114.40830.512
PLCSimon Fraser University-122.5749.15
PLCMoscow State University37.655.75
PLCUniversity of California at Los Angeles-118.44234.0711
PLCMLab - FRA038.562250.0379
PLCMLab - HND02139.7835.5522
PLCMLab - ARN0317.918659.6519
PLCMLab - SEA05-122.30947.4489
PLCNTUST-rb30312125
PLCsfa.ple8inria
PLCUniversity of Wisconsin-89.386743.0757
PLCUMass Boston - Computer Science-71.038342.3134
PLCNew York Institute of Technology-73.608140.814
PLCSeoul National University - MMLAB126.5737.26
PLCTsinghua University116.32740
PLCMLab - YQM01-64.673846.1073
PLCOhio State University-83.0339.98
PLCwww.cesociety.in72.95122.556
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.test2
PLCCanarie - Toronto-79.383743.645
PLCMLab - FLN01-48.546-27.6685
PLCStanford University-122.17237.4294
PLCUniversity of Utah - Emulab-111.84440.7659
PLCITLA-69.661318.4494
PLCCanarie - Ottawa-75.701945.4193
PLCERNET India77.0928.6
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Tijuana11
PLCMLab - WLG02174.805-41.3272
PLCThe University of Hong Kong114.0922.17
PLCIIS, UniBw Munich10.551.5
PLCUAM-Cuajimalpa-99.233219.3951
PLCNational Tsing Hua University12123.5
PLCUniversity of Texas at El Paso-106.4931.75
PLCUniversity of New Brunswick-66.6545.9667
PLCNICT Japan Gigabit Network II139.7735.66
PLCMLab - ARN0217.918659.6519
PLCUniversity College London-0.1751.5
PLCMLab - BCN012.081141.2974
PLCMLab - ARN0517.918659.6519
PLCMLab - ARN0417.918659.6519
PLCStony Brook University-73.1340.91
PLCUniversity of Massachusetts Dartmouth-71.006141.6286
PLCKansas State University-96.5939.19
PLCSun Yat-Sen University113.29923.0993
PLCTemple University-75.15739.9809
PLCTelecommunications Research Laboratory97.0948.53
PLCBar-Ilan University34.8232.08
PLCMLab - PAR042.34948.8584
PLCUniversity of California at San Diego-117.23732.877
PLCCentre for Development of Advanced Computing77.3512.59
PLCChongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications106.60229.5372
PLCPortland State University-122.68145.5099
PLCOregon State University School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science-123.1644.34
PLCMoscow State University, Chemistry37.555.65
PLCMobile Broadband NetworkLab121.18824.9676
PLCArizona State University-111.91533.4286
PLCUniversity of Minnesota-93.2444.98
PLCUniversity of Delaware-75.4539.41
PLCMLab - AMS054.763952.3086
PLCMLab - SEA04-122.30947.4489
PLCCanarie - Halifax-63.588644.6369
PLCAmerican University of Beirut35.333.53
PLCUniversity of Dayton-95.677137.0625
PLCwww.ksatria.us8580
PLCMLab - YYZ02-79.630643.6767
PLCInstitute of Network Technology of BUPT11639
PLCHP Labs, Bristol-2.5851.45
PLCPolytechnic Institute of NYU-73.9940.69
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Buenos Aires11
PLCMLab - JNB0128.1335-26.2035
PLCMonash University145.133-37.9096
PLCMultimedia University101.6432.9252
PLCUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham-86.808433.5006
PLCCanarie - Montreal-73.575845.5025
PLCUniversity of Melbourne - CSSE144.9-37.8
PLCgeni.pgenigpolabbbn
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Santiago-70.55-33.45
PLCUniversity of Tokyo139.535.75
PLCUniversity of Puerto Rico at Mayaguez-67.1418.2
PLETutorials2.352248.8566
PLCTexas AM University-96.3430.61
PLCMLab - HND01139.7835.5522
PLCKoc University29.075641.2072
PLCMLab - IAD1T-77.455838.9444
PLETechnische Universitaet Muenchen11.566948.1493
PLCCanarie - Winnipeg-97.168549.8832
PLCMLab - DEN01-104.67439.8561
PLCIowa State University Electrical and Computer Engineering-93.3742.02
PLCSeoul National University - CAPLAB126.95237.4486
PLCDePaul University-87.6341.88
PLCUniversity of Southern California, ISI-118.4633.9815
PLCTokyo Institute of Technology139.68535.6056
PLCOrbit-74.4540.48
PLCUniversity of Virginia - Systems and Information Engineering-78.510838.032
PLCMLab - NUQ02-122.06737.3833
PLCRNP - Rio Grande do Sul-51.13-30.0533
PLCHiroshima City University - Information Science132.41534.4403
PLCMLab - YVR01-123.18449.1902
PLCMeasurementLab - SEA01-122.30947.4489
PLCGuilin University of Electronic Technology of China110.1925.17
PLCUniversidad Tecnologica Nacional-58.48-34.58
PLCLusiaNeversTestProject01Manual
PLCSUNY Binghamton-75.968742.088
PLCPalo Alto Research Center-122.14837.4021
PLCMLab - NBO0136.9258-1.31917
PLCUniversity of Texas, Austin-97.736630.2869
PLCKREONET at KISTI-DAEJON127.2636.2
PLCUniversita12.490441.909
PLCCentro Nacional de Calculo Cientifico Universidad de Los Andes-71.18338.6
PLCLahore University of Management Pakistan74.409931.4701
PLCZhejiang University 120.12130.2636
PLCFu Jen Catholic University12123.5
PLCMontana State University-111.04945.6666
PLCUniversity of Electronic Science and Technology of China104.10830.6795
PLCUniversity of Nebraska at Kearney-99.140.7
PLCAmerican University in Cairo31.2530
PLCVerivue, Inc-74.594440.3552
PLEQuantavis10.325243.5052
PLCinvertis university bareilly india7928
PLCMLab - LCA0133.62634.8809
PLCMLab - SYD02151.177-33.9461
PLCMLab - TRN017.6497245.2008
PLCMoscow Institute of Physics and Technology37.555.65
PLCJohns Hopkins CNDS-76.639.33
PLCNational Computer Network Emergency Response Technical Team/Coodination Center of China118.79132.061
PLCMLab - DEN03-104.67439.8561
PLCMLab - YWG01-97.237349.906
PLCHuaZhong Normal University114.36330.5194
PLCUniversity of Georgia-83.3633.98
PLCRNP - Rio de Janeiro-43.1725-22.9066
PLCOklahoma State University (Tulsa)-97.0536.1167
PLCUniversity of Tsukuba140.10236.1048
PLCUniversity of Nebraska - Lincoln-96.666740.8
PLCUniversity of Colorado at Boulder-105.26240.0072
PLCMLab - VIE0116.410748.269
PLCNizhny Novgorod State University4456.333
PLCAngelo State University-100.4631.4399
PLCUniversity of Puerto Rico, Rio Piedras Campus-76.640636.8093
PLCMLab - LHR02-0.451451.4697
PLCKookmin University126.99937.6118
PLCgeni.GEC19
PLCNanyang Technological University103.6821.34618
PLCMLab - ATL06-84.428133.6367
PLCMLab - LBA01-1.6605653.8658
PLCSpace Monitoring Data Center SINP MSU37.534755.6955
PLCLoyola University Chicago-87.625341.8974
PLECREATE-NET International Research Center11.15546.0671
PLCUniversidade Federal de Campina Grande - Laboratório de Sistemas Distribuídos-35.8333-7.25
PLCgeni.ln-test
PLCUniversiti Sains Malaysia100.3015.35466
PLCBeijing Institute of Technology, Intelligent Information Network Lab116.31739.9663
PLCMLab - LHR03-0.451451.4697
PLCUniversity of Colombo School of Computing79.86136.90222
PLCCleveland State University-81.675641.5033
PLCUniversity of Pennsylvania-75.190439.9517
PLCMLab - DEN04-104.67439.8561
PLCMLab - LJU0114.457546.2236
PLCIndian Institute of Technology Delhi77.1328.4
PLCMLab - AMS064.763952.3086
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Piotrkow Trybunalski19.683351.4
PLCMLab - SJC01-122.06737.3833
PLCMLab - TPE01121.22425.0778
PLCPlanetLab Colo - CLARA Sao Paulo11
PLCInstituto de Pesquisa Tecnologicas de São Paulo-46.381-23.3251
PLCUniversity of Victoria-123.3748.42
PLCMLab - DUB01-6.2553.4333
PLCSimula Research Laboratory10.7559.93
PLCChungnam National University127.537
PLECentre for Wireless Communications25.471365.0582
PLCNational Taiwan University, Department of Information Management12123.5
PLCCUNY City College-73.951140.8197
PLCMCI GRID Lab-96.7532.97
PLCMLab - NUQ1T-122.06737.3833
PLCSeoul National University12737.53
PLCThe University of Waikato175.318-37.7892
PLEUniversity of Ljubljana14.305246.0319
PLCChung-Ang University126.95737.5036
PLCTechnion - Israel Institute of Technology34.7531.5
PLCUniversity of Peradeniya80.437.73
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Olsztyn20.5953.86
PLCMLab - TUN0110.229136.8516
PLCNational NetWork New Media Engineering Research Center116.4639.92
PLCComputer Network Information Center,Chinese Academy of Sciences 116.2339.55
PLCOpen Networking Laboratory-122.18137.453
PLCDoCoMo Communications Laboratories USA, Inc.-97.677137.0625
PLCSwRI/UT San Antonio-122.08337.3833
PLCHong Kong Applied Science & Tech Research Institute114.122.18
PLCFrance Telecom R&D2.3348.87
PLCUniversity of Florida - ACIS Lab-82.2729.68
PLCMONASH University Sunway Campus101.6013.06432
PLCUniversity of Applied Sciences Sankt Poelten15.631948.2139
PLCSBA Research16.369848.1946
PLCUniversity of Toronto at Mississauga-79.3743.35
PLCTelekomunikacja Polska R&D at Krakow19.5750.04
PLETechnical University of Madrid-3.7240.42
PLCXiAn Jiaotong University108.97934.2482
PLCUniversity of Chicago-87.601141.7894
PLCMLab - SEA03-122.30947.4489
PLCWayne State University-83.067742.3573
PLCUniversity of California, Irvine-117.8133.67
PLEUniversitat Rovira i Virgili1.1541.07
PLCVanderbilt University-86.804136.145
PLCKamchatka State University named after Vitus Bering158.3853
PLCUniversity of Nanjing118.77532.0556
PLCMLab - FRA018.562250.0379
PLCUniversidad Publica de Navarra-1.6354442.7993
PLCMLab - LGA02-73.866740.7667
PLCMLab - LAX03-118.40733.9425
PLCMLab - BEG0120.292144.8216
PLCMLab - MIA03-80.266725.7833
PLCgeni.lnprj
PLCMLab - ATL02-84.428133.6367
PLCMLab - IAD02-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - MIA02-80.266725.7833
PLCgeni.ahscaletest
PLCMLab - ORD02-87.904741.9786
PLCSan Jose State University-121.8937.59
PLCFederal University of ABC - Computer Science-46.5316-23.6537
PLCCANARIE-75.745.4167
PLCplc.newsite
PLCgeni.sdnmonitoring
PLCMLab - ORD03-87.904741.9786
PLCSangmyung University127.17836.833
PLCSangmyung University-lab127.17836.833
PLCJaypee Institute of Information Tech.77.038928.6298
PLCMLab - IAD04-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - ATL03-84.428133.6367
PLCMLab - ATL04-84.428133.6367
PLCMLab - IAD03-77.455838.9444
PLCMLab - LGA04-73.866740.7667
PLCMLab - MIA04-80.266725.7833
PLCMLab - ORD04-87.904741.9786
PLChustnn00
PLEFraunhofer FOKUS - Research Institute for Open Communication Systems13.314352.5258
PLCInterxion - Frankfurt8.6850.11
PLEUniversity of Almería - SAL-2.4045436.83
PLCHuawei Technologies Co., Ltd. 114.05422.6527
PLESwedish Institute of Computer Science18.0559.3333
PLCIndian Institute of Information Technology, Bangalore77.5812.97
PLCJapan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology (JAIST)140.0539.38
PLCIndian Institute of Technology Roorkee77.929.85
PLCJoint SuperComputer Center RAS37.577755.7101
PLCUniversity of Cincinnati-84.539.11
PLETelecom and Management Sud Paris248
PLETechnische Universitat Darmstadt8.449.53
PLCYonsei University12737.53
PLCMichigan State University-84.4842.74
PLCMLab - LAX04-118.40733.9425
PLCUniversity of Technology at Sydney151.195-33.8874
PLCMLab - MNL01121.01914.5086
PLCMLab - FRA048.562250.0379
PLCPusan National University129.08335.2346
PLCMLab - LGA03-73.866740.7667
PLCHumboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin - IWI13.403152.5211
PLCUniversity of Science and Technology Beijing116.3539.989
PLCSeoul National University - SCONE Lab5050
PLCMLab - NUQ05-122.06737.3833
PLCMLab - YYC02-114.01151.1315
PLCIntel - Nizhny Novgorod4456.333
PLCPacket Clearing House - San Francisco-122.2637.46
PLCKent State University-81.341641.145
PLCPLA University of Science and Technology118.7932.06
PLCRochester Institute of Technology-77.679943.0844
PLEgeni.jfedusers
PLCUniversity of Ontario Institute of Technology-78.891743.9449
PLCDept. of Computer Science, National Chengchi University12123.5
PLCMLab - NUQ06-122.06737.3833
PLCUniversity of Notre Dame-86.238641.7
PLCMLab - SIN01103.9881.355
PLCUniversity of Oklahoma-97.442435.2098
PLCMLab - LAX05-118.40733.9425
PLCMLab - DFW02-97.038132.8969
PLCUniversity of Washington - Accretive DSL-122.31347.6531
PLCNorth Carolina AT State University-79.7736.07
PLCMLab - NUQ03-122.06737.3833
PLCIndian Institute Of Technology Bombay72.518.58
PLCNational University of Kaohsiung120.28622.7328
PLCMLab - NUQ04-122.06737.3833
PLEUniversity of Murcia-1.1747338.0232
PLEReykjavik University-21.924964.1232
PLCLawrence Berkeley National Laboratory-122.26837.8702
PLENetgroup at University of Rome - Tor Vergata12.624341.8556
PLCCanarie - Calgary-114.06351.0448
PLESapienza University of Rome12.503741.891
PLCNorth Carolina State University-78.633335.7667
PLCMLab - LAX02-118.40733.9425
PLCMLab - DFW05-97.038132.8969
PLCKeldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics38.83355.067
PLCMLab - MIA05-80.266725.7833
PLCRyerson University-79.377243.6575
PLCMLab - LGA06-73.866740.7667
PLCMLab - ORD05-87.904741.9786
PLEHAW Hamburg10.038653.5686
PLEPolitecnico di Milano - Dip. di Elettronica e Informazione9.1245.28
PLEThe Hebrew University of Jerusalem35.200731.7857
PLEUniversity of Modena and Reggio Emilia10.963744.6218
PLETechnische Universitat Dresden13.72551.026
PLECSLab - Institute of Communication and Computer Systems of National Technical University of Athens23.7338
PLEITEC, Klagenfurt University14.346.62
PLEUniversity of Copenhagen, DIKU12.561255.7014
PLETampere University of Technology23.85561.449
PLEcole Polytechnique Fdrale de Lausanne6.565646.5203
PLECzech Educational and Scientific Network14.391650.102
PLEUniversite de Liege5.5650.58
PLEUniversity of Sevilla-5.937.42
PLEUniversity of Lisbon-9.0938.45
PLEFreie Universität Berlin13.295652.4553
PLEIRISA-1.6507148.1155
PLEUniversity of Cambridge0.091752.2112
PLEUniversidad Publica de Navarra-1.6354442.7993
PLEUniversity of Passau13.4748.58
PLEIT/ISCTE-IUL-9.0838.43
PLENetwork Management & Optimal Design Laboratory - National Technical University of Athens23.7237.97
PLEUniversidad Carlos III Madrid-3.7446340.3545
PLEFrance Telecom R&D Lannion - PL Europe-3.4584248.7319
PLEBudapest University of Technology and Economics19.0647.4725
PLEUniversita degli studi di Udine13.23346.066
PLEUniversity of Rostock12.14554.13
PLEUniversity of Basel, Switzerland7.647.55
PLEUniversity College London-0.1751.5
PLELancaster University-2.7828654.0103
PLEWarsaw University of Technology Europe21.006952.2221
PLEUniversity of Warsaw20.98152.211
PLEUniversita degli Studi di Trento11.1546.066
PLEUniversity of Bern, IAM7.2646.57
PLEOpole University of Technology17.943850.6811
PLEACC CYFRONET AGH19.9150.0696
PLEThe Koszalin University of Technology16.197254.2047
PLEUniversity of Sussex0.13333350.8333
PLEUniversitat Politecnica de Catalunya2.1127341.3897
PLEUniversity of Athens23.766937.9684
PLEAston University-1.8909852.4866
PLEUniversity of Cyprus33.3635.15
PLEChalmers University of Technology11.977857.6884
PLEAlcatel-Lucent Villarceaux2.240548.6682
PLEFriedrich-Alexander University Erlangen-Nuremberg1149.36
PLEAalto University Comnet24.9360.19
PLEPC28.73451.7321
PLEUniversity of Parma10.325544.8009
PLEUniversity of Vienna16.2448.16
PLEEotvos Lorand University19.062247.4744
PLEUniversity of Oslo10.7559.93
PLEESPRIT1036
PLEUniversity of St Andrews-3.0356.25
PLEUniversity of Surrey-0.58834351.2436
PLEHelsinki Institute for Information Technology2560.1
PLEUniversity of Kaiserslautern, Germany7.7849.45
PLEUniversity College Dublin-6.2216953.3092
PLEUniversity of Essex0.94413851.8754
PLEUniversita di Pisa10.385243.7207
PLEInst. of Computer Science, Foundation for Research and Technology - Hellas2535.17
PLEPolitecnico di Torino7.6745.07
PLEDipartimento di Informatica di Torino7.6745.07
PLETechnicolor Paris Research Lab2.2809748.8319
PLEPolish-Japanese Institute of Information Technology (PJIIT)20.9952.22
PLETechnical University of Lodz19.455651.7461
PLCMLab - TNR0147.4788-18.7969
PLEUniversite de La Reunion55.5-20.905
PLEJozef Stefan Institute14.48846.0423
PLERWTH Aachen6.0550.78
PLEgeni.wall2ilabtimindsbe
PLEUniversity of Duisburg-Essen6.4651.25
PLEUniversity of Konstanz9.1878347.6894
PLECCTC / Universidade do Minho-8.3972241.5615
PLEimec iLab.t3.7451.04
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.labdemo
PLEOVGU Magdeburg, NetSys Lab11.645952.1388
PLEsfa:ceni.ict.fnii
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.project1
PLEgeni.wall3testibbtbe
PLEINRIA Nancy - Grand Est6.1577548.6661
PLEgeni.global
PLEBlekinge Institute of Technology15.591156.1819
PLEDFN-Verein11.028749.575
PLEQueen Mary, University of London-0.151.5
PLEWroclaw University of Technology16.9351.1
PLEKU Leuven4.6859950.8625
PLEUniversity of Wuerzburg9.9349.8
PLEUniversity of Goettingen9.5599651.3622
PLEINRIA OneLab7.0687443.6156
PLEUniversidade do Algarve-7.9637.01
PLETrinity College Dublin-6.2453.24
PLEAthlone Institute of Technology-7.9055753.4187
PLEUniversity of Luebeck - ITM10.704353.8341
PLETechnische Universitaet Berlin13.352.5
PLECentre for Research and Technology Hellas23.737.9
PLEUniversity of Ioannina20.838639.6182
PLEAristotle University of Thessaloniki (delab-auth)2240
PLEZuse Institute Berlin13.296252.4545
PLEUniversitat Oberta de Catalunya2.1679141.3909
PLEEscuela Politecnica Superior-3.6941340.4363
PLEFCT/UNL-9.1842338.672
PLETel Aviv Yaffo College34.76132.0479
PLETelefonica I+D, Barcelona-3.664240.5136
PLEVrije Universiteit4.952.35
PLEInstituto Superior Tecnico-9.3032438.7373
PLEAthens Univ. of Economics & Business23.739937.9966
PLEUniversity of Neuchatel6.5646.59
PLEinterlab-ait100.60414.1426
PLEImperial College London-0.17665551.498
PLEUniversity of Zurich, Communication Systems Group8.3247.23
PLEL3S Research Center, University of Hannover9.7352.4
PLEgeni.nitos
PLEETH Zuerich8.5333347.3833
PLEDeakin University144.963-37.8132
PLESilesian University of Technology, Insti18.677350.2901
PLEUniversitat Pompeu Fabra - NeTS2.186441.3849
PLEUniversity of Stuttgart - IPVS9.1751748.7835
PLELaboratoire dInformatique de Grenoble5.8087245.2174
PLELinkoping University - IDA15.57758.399
PLENational ICT Australia (NICTA)151.197-33.8954
PLECWI4.5352.22
PLEHumboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin - IWI13.403152.5211
PLEJacobs University Bremen8.4953.04
PLEFraunhofer-Institute for Telecommunications - Heinrich-Hertz-Institut13.3252.52
PLEEurecom Institute7.0516243.6285
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.loicandme
PLEUniversidade de Vigo-8.6845842.1692
PLEPetru Maior University of Targu Mures24.56646.547
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.lab1
PLEThe University of Namur4.86750.467
PLEThales Communications & Security2.3067448.9408
PLEKTH, Royal Institute of Technology, EE18.06759.3495
PLETelecom Lille 13.1352550.6103
PLEVTT24.825960.1826
PLETel-Aviv University34.804232.1139
PLETroyes University of Technology4.0673948.2693
PLECape Peninsula University of Technology18.6379-33.8889
PLEBEURAN - Beuran Lab JAIST136.62636.5947
PLEUniversity of Engineering & Technology71.484534.0024
PLEUniversity of Catania - Computer Science and Telecommunications Engineering15.074937.5258
PLEUniversite Pierre et Marie Curie2.3574948.8473
PLEUniversity of Tromso18.97769.6813
PLEUniversite de Strasbourg7.7383348.5237
PLEIonian University19.914839.6205
PLEUniversity of Patras21.788538.2845
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.p1
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.labiche
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.test1702
PLETechnische Universität Ilmenau10.938650.681
PLEKarlsruhe Institute of Technology8.40549.015
PLEUniversite Catholique de Louvain4.6166750.6833
PLEOrange Labs Warsaw21.001252.1762
PLEWaterford Institute of Technology-7.1582552.2441
PLEsfa:onelab.upmc.labarbe
PLEsfa:onelab.csf.icn

Notes
Hold down the shift key to select multiple columns to sort
Enter & or | in the search area to switch between AND and OR search modes